Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen E-Flourish Technology Co., Ltd.

UPS, Battery, Invertor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Tdk-Lambda Vega 900 Original Power Supply Module V90066t, Tdk-Lambda Vega650 Original Power Supply V6g01gy, Lambda Vega450 Original Power Supply Module V4g010g and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Cable (Total 24 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Cable

.
View:
Show:

40gbe Qsfp to Qsfp Cable for IBM 59y1902

FOB Price: US $38-49 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

10m Qsfp+ MTP Optical Cable for IBM 90y3519

FOB Price: US $1-25 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber LC to LC Single-Mode 10m

FOB Price: US $12.5 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Fiber LC to LC Single-Mode 40m

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces