Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen E-Flourish Technology Co., Ltd.

UPS, Battery, Invertor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Infineon IGBT Module FF400r12kt3 FF400r12ke3 FF400r12kt4 FF400r12ks4 New Original, 48V/10A Olt Power Supply Module Gie4805s Rectifier for Communiction, 48V/30A Rectifier Power Supply Module Sr4830-a for Communiction and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Cable (Total 25 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Cable

.
View:
Show:

40gbe Qsfp to Qsfp Cable for IBM 59y1902

FOB Price: US $38-49 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

10m Qsfp+ MTP Optical Cable for IBM 90y3519

FOB Price: US $1-25 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber LC to LC Single-Mode 10m

FOB Price: US $12.5 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Fiber LC to LC Single-Mode 40m

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces