Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen E-Flourish Technology Co., Ltd.

UPS, Battery, Invertor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2600W GPU Mining Power Supply for 12 Gpus, Surma Full 2000W GPU Mining Power Supply for 12 Gpus, Surma 1800W Minier Power Supply for Bit Coin and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Cable (Total 24 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Cable

.
View:
Show:

40gbe Qsfp to Qsfp Cable for IBM 59y1902

FOB Price: US $38-49 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

10m Qsfp+ MTP Optical Cable for IBM 90y3519

FOB Price: US $1-25 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber LC to LC Single-Mode 10m

FOB Price: US $12.5 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Fiber LC to LC Single-Mode 40m

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces